Staff Roster

Administrative Staff

Kimberly BlairBW (Custom)
Kimberly Blair, MA
LPCC-S
Executive Director
Email        Vita
ShawnaWattsBW (Custom)
Shawna Watts, MBA
Director of
Operations
Claire RobitalleBW (Custom)
Claire Robitaille, Ph.D.
LSW, Psychologist
Training Supervisor
Email    Vita
Mary MillerBW (Custom)
Mary Miller
Executive Assistant
Cassie KausekBW (Custom)
Cassie Kausek
Accounts Payable Clerk
Brad HedgesBW (Custom)
Brad Hedges, PhD,
LPCC-S, Psychologist
Senior Consultant
Email    Vita

Delaware County Staff

Amanda Niedermeyer, M.S.Ed.
LPCC-S
Clinical Supervisor
Email    Vita
Stacy Alderman, M.S.Ed
LPC
Clinician I
Matt Brittsan, M.A.
LPC
Clinician I
David Mann Ph.D
LPCC-S
Clinician II
Marcia Courter
Office Generalist
pamela-demmingsbw
Pamela Demmings
Office Generalist
Tatia Williams, PsyD
LPCC-S, Psychologist
Program Coordinator
Samantha KentBW (Custom)
Samantha Kent, BA
Case Manager/Therapeutic Mentor
Rhonda TaylorB(custom)
Rhonda Taylor, M.A.
LPC
Clinician I
Liz Taylor
Office Generalist
Jessica Adams, MA
Doctoral Intern, Psychology Intern

Fairfield County Staff

Miranda Zircher, M.S.
LPCC-S
Site Supervisor
Email    Vita
Geanine Weston, M.S.
LPCC
Clinician II
Email    Vita
Ann Knecht, M.S.
LPCC-S
Program Coordinator
Email    Vita
Stephanie Waterman, M.Ed.
LPCC
Clinician II
Robert Lebo, M.A.
LPCC
Clinician II
Email    Vita
Maria Simpson, MS,
LPCC
Clinician II
Kelsey JohnsonBW
Kelsey Johnson, M.A.,
LPC
Clinician I
Cindy Reef, M.Ed.
LPCC
Clinician II
Email    Vita
Michelle Crow-Yeatts, MA
LPC
Clinician I
Ashley Goode, B.A
Counselor Trainee
Clinician I
Dana Shipley, BSW
QMHS
Case Manager
Kristen Deye, M.Ed.
LPCC
Clinician II
Cassidy Keller, MA
LPC
Clinician I
Emily Blanks, Psy.D.
Clinician I
Katie McGann, M.A
Doctoral Intern, Psychology Intern
Devon Jones (Custom)
Devon Jones, B.S.
CT
Clinician I
Elizabeth Williams
Office Generalist
Kendra Hamilton
Office Generalist
Kimberly Betts
Office Generalist
Lynette Reynolds
Office Generalist
Linda Merritt
Office Generalist
Shawna Abbot, BA
QMHS
Case Manager/TMP
Mercedes Taggart
QMHS
Case Manager

Franklin County Staff

Barbara Clark, M.Ed.
LPCC-S
Clinical Supervisor
Alicia McDonald,M.S.,
LPCC-S
Clinical Supervisor
Email    Vita
Ashley JonesBW (Custom)
Ashley Jones
Office Generalist
Lynda Jones
Office Generalist
marquetta-harrisbw-custom
Marquetta Harris
Office Generalist
Ciara Thomas, BA
QMHS
Case Manager
Starr Smith, Psy.D.
Psychologist
Clinical Supervisor
Email    Vita
David Stump, MA, LPC
Clinician I
Terrance TilfordBW(custom)
Terrance Tilford, MA
LPC
Clinician I
Email    Vita
annaheatonbw-custom
Anna Heaton, BA, CT
Clinician I
Naomi RobertsonBW (Custom)
Naomi Robertson
Psychology Assistant
Clinician I
Sydney King (Custom)
Sydney King, M.S.
Psychological Assistant
Clinician I
Allie Fridstein, M.A
Assistant
Clinician I

Licking County Staff

Sarah Benedetti, MSW,
LISW-S
Clinical Supervisor
Email    Vita
Email    Vita
Justin Porter, MSW
LSW
Clinician I
Email    Vita
Carol Kelly, MSW
LISW-S
Clinician II
Jennifer HalpinBW (Custom)
Jennifer Parks, Psy.D
Post-Doctoral Trainee

Psychology Intern
Kayla KissellBW(custom)
Kayla Hoover, BA
QMHS
Case Manager
Kelsey Hall, B.A
Social Worker Trainee
Clinician I
Laura Stoneburner
Office Generalist
Julianne Ronan
Office Generalist
christian-touvellebw-custom
Christian Touvell
Office Generalist
Christine Rager, MSW
LSW
Clinician I
Megan Leamy, MSW
LSW
Clinician I
Dominika Zylik, M.A
Doctoral Intern, Psychology Intern
Kelly Flower (Custom)
Kelly Flowers, M.S,
Psychology Assistant / Clinician I
caitlin-hadleybw-custom
Caitlin Handley, B.A
Case Manager/Therapeutic Mentor
Emily Kiourtsis, Psy.D.
Clinician I
Martha Tracey (Custom)
Martha Tracey
Office Generalist

Ross County Staff

RobinRippethBW (Custom)
Robin Rippeth, PhD
LPCC-S, Psychologist
Site Supervisor
Email    Vita
Alysha Blagg, M.A.
LPC
Clinician I
Andrea Coates, M.S.
LPCC-S, Program Coordinator
Clinician II
Email    Vita
Megan Watson
Office Generalist
Shirley Wise
Office Generalist
StephanieHankinsBW (Custom)
Stephanie Hankins, MSW
LISW-S
Clinician II
Kassandra Brown, BA
Case Manager/Therapeutic Mentor

Billing Staff

Amy Figgins
Billing Supervisor
Sherry Knox
Billing Clerk
Kimberly Hankinson
Billing Clerk

Document Management Staff

Renee Hyde
Document Management
Supervisor
Lindsay Frazier
Fileroom Clerk
Christina StithBW (Custom)
Christina Stith
Transcriptionist
Mandy Hanna
Transcriptionist

Information Systems Staff

Shaun Rice
MIS Coordinator
Programmer
Trey Messbarger
MIS Assistant
Zachary Eveland
MIS Assistant

Maintenance Staff

Dave MillerBW (Custom)
Dave Miller
Maintenance